Kira Queen

Kira Queen
1410
262
Aliases
Elena Rae, Queen Kira, Kyra Queen
Gender
Female
Birthday
28.06.1986
Age
38 years old
Place of birth
Russia Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Socials
Kira Queen, also known as Elena Rae, is a Russian pornographic actress. She started filming the adult content at the age of 26. Entering the scene in 2012, with the title Hotel Erotica made by DDF, this dark haired babe was featured in more than 100 titles so far. Being a busy beaver, the dazzling Kira had a very lucrative collaboration with the studios like Manwin Content, Private, Harmony Films, Reality Kings, and Brazzers, to name a few, and can be seen in both straight and lesbian features. Kira also did a lot of masturbation scenes for ddfnetwork.com, and her solo-performance flicks include Goddess In Her Bath, Sensual Solo Moments, Magic Of Her Curves, and Sweet Peach Pie.
Leave comment
Persian rug fuck sensation Persian rug fuck sensation 10 years ago 6.9M 9:00

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments