Black Angelika

Black Angelika
59
7
Aliases
Angelika Black, Black Angelica, Black Angelina, Angelica Black
Gender
Female
Birthday
25.10.1987
Age
34 years old
Place of birth
Romania Bucharest, Romania
Socials
Probably one of the instantly recognizable faces in the sex business that is coming from Romania, Black Angelika was a pornographic actress and a nude model working in the business from 2006 until 2015. The brunette sex bomb can be seen in more than 200 sex titles and is known for her enthusiastic on-screen performance and willingness to participate in almost any type of sex act including anal intercourse, lesbian licking, and even double penetration. Even though Angelika never won any big sex award in her career, she was nominated three times consecutively by the AVN in the category of Female Foreign Performer of the Year, in 2011, 2012, and 2013.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended