Cayenne Klein

Cayenne Klein
17
2
Aliases
Kayenne Klein
Gender
Female
Birthday
12.03.1986
Age
36 years old
Place of birth
Hungary Budapest, Hungary
Beautiful blonde minx Cayenne Klein is a Hungarian pornographic actress and a nude model. Even though this stunning doll entered the industry in 2005 with a couple of lesbian flicks like Girls on Girls 6, Girl + Girl 11, and Confessions of the Make-up Artist, she can be seen in straight movies also, with most of them including hard anal fucking such as Teens vs MILFs 2, Cayenne Loves Rocco, Eskade the Submission, and Sex Carnage 1, to name a few. Speaking of the sex awards, this gold-haired darling was nominated a couple of times for the AVN Award, having four nominations in the same category, Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production, three years in a row, 2014, 2015, and 2016.
Comments 5

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Reesallum flag
2 years ago

Love to masturbate to her.

Brian_89 flag
2 years ago

Sexqueen!!!!!!!!

Elena798 flag
2 years ago

she is queen of anal sex, i lover her

Pierres69 flag
2 years ago

I Want more of your porn Videos.

Vesh flag
2 years ago

She's definitly the hottest Girl in this Business, xtreme sexy, xtreme hot.

Recommended