Jordi El Nino Polla

Jordi El Nino Polla
Rank: 4
42K
10K
Aliases
Ángel Muñoz García
Gender
Male
Birthday
11.09.1994
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
Spain Madrid, Spain
Jordi El Nino Polla is a Spanish producer, internet personality, and above all pornstar, . He was born on September 11, 1994. Jordi’s first time gracing the screen in a pornographic production was at the young age of 18. He was soon recruited by the talent searchers at FaKings. Jordi keeps a modest lifestyle; he abstains from drinking and smoking but instead prefer to express himself fully in his craft on screen. He is one of the most highly sought after active actors in the industry at the moment. His ability to draw buzz and hype along with his good charm attract plenty of attention from all sides.
Comments 6

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Gavi flag
11 months ago

Your my favorite fucker dear Jordi, it's Kannada iam your sule come and fuck as whore

Sakaram
3 years ago

Super bro

Vagherashyam
4 years ago

Very hot boy

Rafi15
4 years ago

Good looking

DS233 flag
5 years ago

Vry gd

HARMEET flag
5 years ago

Good acting