Jasmine Jae

Jasmine Jae
Rank: 24
5743
862
Aliases
Jasmine Foxx, Ashley Nicole Sendejo, Ashley Nicole Arthur
Gender
Female
Birthday
31.08.1981
Age
40 years old
Place of birth
United Kingdom Birmingham, England, United Kingdom
British beauty Jasmine Jae was born in Birmingham, England, in 1981, making her first entry into the porn scene in 2012, taking a facial for Brazzers Network. She’s done numerous scenes for Digital Playground, Evil Angel, and Naughty America, appearing in MILF roles as well as anal, creampie, masturbation, and swingers, as well as a few orgy roles. She’s shared the screen with Anissa Kate, Leigh Darby, Stella Cox, and Marc Rose, among others. She’s been nominated for a number of awards, winning XBIZ’s Best Sex Scene—Parody award in 2017 for her work in Storm of Kings with Ryan Ryder.
Comments 8
Brunette diva with huge boobs takes control of stepson's cock Brunette diva with huge boobs takes control of stepson's cock 1 year ago 248.8M 8:00 Seasoned brunette stepmom jerks off big stepson's dick to win a bet Seasoned brunette stepmom jerks off big stepson's dick to win a bet 3 years ago 28.6M 8:04 Skinny boy makes brunette stepmom with huge tits happy by sex Skinny boy makes brunette stepmom with huge tits happy by sex 3 years ago 10.0M 8:02 Voluptuous Jasmine Jae gives herself to boy Jordi El Nino Polla Voluptuous Jasmine Jae gives herself to boy Jordi El Nino Polla 3 years ago 8.6M 8:10 A raven haired girl is experiencing anal penetration in this video A raven haired girl is experiencing anal penetration in this video 6 years ago 5.7M 6:11 Buxom brunette properly double penetrated by hung studs Buxom brunette properly double penetrated by hung studs 3 years ago 5.3M 6:15 Luxurious brunette drilled nicely with partner's massive dick Luxurious brunette drilled nicely with partner's massive dick 3 years ago 4.0M 6:06 Busty brunette is distracted from cooking by her BF Busty brunette is distracted from cooking by her BF 5 years ago 3.2M 8:00 Sex lesson for youngster by alluring raven-haired teacher Sex lesson for youngster by alluring raven-haired teacher 4 years ago 2.6M 8:00 British nurse likes tempting man into banging and cumming on face British nurse likes tempting man into banging and cumming on face 3 years ago 2.6M 7:56 Brutal guy Nacho Vidal nails curvaceous MILF Jasmine Jae Brutal guy Nacho Vidal nails curvaceous MILF Jasmine Jae 2 years ago 2.6M 7:00 Fuckers fill whores' snatches and assholes with fresh sperm Fuckers fill whores' snatches and assholes with fresh sperm 2 years ago 2.3M 6:15 Black guy seduced by gorgeous white stepmom and her jugs Black guy seduced by gorgeous white stepmom and her jugs 1 year ago 2.2M 8:00 Empty bus is a good place for busty divas to have threesome sex Empty bus is a good place for busty divas to have threesome sex 1 year ago 2.2M 8:00 Woman is fascinating so guard can't resist banging her tushy Woman is fascinating so guard can't resist banging her tushy 3 years ago 2.0M 8:10 Dark haired MILF gets her tight pussy rammed Dark haired MILF gets her tight pussy rammed 2 years ago 1.9M 8:00 Danny D gets it on with Jasmine Jae and Nicolette Shea Danny D gets it on with Jasmine Jae and Nicolette Shea 2 years ago 1.8M 7:00 Lucky guy bangs student girl and teacher instead of math exam Lucky guy bangs student girl and teacher instead of math exam 3 years ago 1.8M 7:10 Lady and teen are amazed because of the dick size Lady and teen are amazed because of the dick size 5 years ago 1.6M 6:53 Young brunette relaxes on masked sex party with classy mistress Young brunette relaxes on masked sex party with classy mistress 3 years ago 1.5M 7:10

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Krasavchyk flag
4 weeks ago

топчик Брюнеточка такая горячая

981366484
1 year ago

U r so sexy

YuvrajRana
2 years ago

really you are the one

Singhv745@email.com flag
3 years ago

Superbbbb

Rnalisei flag
3 years ago

She's a revolution to the pornscene

Jeracin_1 flag
3 years ago

She was hotther before she got her boobs done.

Zeshedelo flag
3 years ago

I just cum when I see that sexy ass

Vexeqy_00 flag
3 years ago

My dream is to meet you! You are so damn hot.

Recommended