Nina Elle

Nina Elle
Rank: 57
2377
361
Aliases
Nina Ele
Gender
Female
Birthday
28.04.1980
Age
42 years old
Place of birth
Germany Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Nina Elle was born in Germany in 1980, to an American father and German mother. A latecomer to adult films, she burst onto the porn scene in 2013 in a lesbian scene with Mattie Borders, but came into her own in 2014, when she appeared in dozens of scenes, largely in MILF and Stepmom roles. Her talents range from performing in lesbian, blowjob, and anal scenes, as well as creampies. She’s been nominated for countless awards, taking home the gold in 2018 at the Urban X Awards as MILF Performer of the Year, as well as being nominated for her recent work in Bounce 2.
Comments 8

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
fuckerking
4 weeks ago

Wow amazing so romantic and funny.

Nijammomin flag
2 years ago

Hey nice perform so sweet BB love you

Ramandeep flag
3 years ago

Good perform so sweet bb love you

Zwyatt0916 flag
3 years ago

I want to fuck you hard who else agrees

Arlendancer flag
3 years ago

She is my favourite pornstar of all time

Outrider95 flag
3 years ago

I LOVE CHUBBY

bigBOY_2000 flag
3 years ago

my cock is so hard

Fegu_lickingBoy1 flag
3 years ago

NINAAAAA!!!!!good perform so sweet bb

Recommended