Valentina Nappi

Valentina Nappi
Rank: 9
14K
2750
Aliases
Valentina Noon
Gender
Female
Birthday
06.11.1990
Age
31 years old
Place of birth
Italy Pompei, Napoli, Italy
Valentina Nappi was born in Scafati, Italy, in 1990, not far from the ruined city of Pompeii, home to ancient Roman debauchery. Valentina kept that spirit alive with her first porn appearance in 2012’s Anal Debauchery 3 for Harmony Films. Since then, the alluring Italian beauty has appeared in over 500 scenes, with a lot of anal, facial, and lesbian action to complement the straight sex. Awards season has been kind to her, with countless nominations and two AVN wins for Best Three-Way Sex Scene/GGB (Annika’s Anal Sluts) in 2016 and Best Transsexual Sex Scene (Girl/Boy 2) in 2017.
Comments 11

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Lucifer789Poku
1 year ago

Wow so delicious

Stephenraj
2 years ago

My Favourite star... I like to see her videos...

R Rizam flag
2 years ago

Wow wonderful

Anjankumar flag
2 years ago

Wow super boobs

Rivelrider
2 years ago

I love you nappi

Ganesh2019
3 years ago

Wow supper sexy model

bigBOY_2000 flag
3 years ago

She’s sexy as fuuuccckkk

Fegu_lickingBoy1 flag
3 years ago

My favourite porn slut, so cute and hot.

Meth flag
3 years ago

Good ass!!!

Roni.lepcha flag
3 years ago

I love ur bubs

Show More Comments

Recommended