Tiffany Rousso

Tiffany Rousso
238
37
Aliases
Tiffany Russo, Tiffany Rouso, Tiffany Rosso
Gender
Female
Birthday
29.01.1985
Age
39 years old
Place of birth
Hungary Budapest, Other, Hungary
A Hungarian lady by nationality, blonde hussy Tiffany Rousso has been a part of the adult entertainment world since 2004. Known for sporting a clean body look, without modifications such as piercings or tattoos, the gold-haired European sweetheart is also famous for her big breasts and passionate on-stage performance, which can be seen in more than 100 sex titles. Speaking of the sex genres she works in, Tiffany is a lover of both lads and gals, and besides being engaged in regular pussy banging in her features, she can also be seen doing anal intercourse, giving fantastic blowjobs, and getting her cunny creampied.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments