Angela White

Angela White
Rank: 10
13K
2039
Aliases
Angie
Gender
Female
Birthday
04.03.1985
Age
37 years old
Place of birth
Australia Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Angela White was born in Sydney, Australia, in 1985. She began her porn journey in 2003’s masturbation scene, A Day with Angela White. Over her career spanning over 450 scenes, Angela has performed in scenes ranging from masturbation to squirting to interracial, anal, DP, and lesbian. She is also a double threat, having directed over 130 scenes, including scenes with James Deen, Lexington Steele, Alexis Texas, and Asa Akira. She’s been nominated for countless awards, and dominated the AVN awards in 2018, taking home 3 trophies for her self-directed performance in Angela 3, and was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame that same year.
Comments 13
Oiled up Angela White is the perfect curvy hardcore slut Oiled up Angela White is the perfect curvy hardcore slut 3 years ago 25.9M 8:00 Lucky man is offered to penetrate Angela White's big oiled ass Lucky man is offered to penetrate Angela White's big oiled ass 1 year ago 23.5M 8:00 Super-hot brunette woman takes elegant guy's cock in big ass Super-hot brunette woman takes elegant guy's cock in big ass 3 years ago 15.5M 7:58 Instructor dragged into nasty sex with two squirting sluts Instructor dragged into nasty sex with two squirting sluts 3 years ago 6.3M 12:08 Amazingly hot brunette doctor teaches her nurses a lesson Amazingly hot brunette doctor teaches her nurses a lesson 3 years ago 6.0M 8:10 A babe with nice large tits is giving a blow job to her partner A babe with nice large tits is giving a blow job to her partner 5 years ago 5.6M 7:09 Angela White is asking for hard pussy-toying and man does it Angela White is asking for hard pussy-toying and man does it 1 year ago 5.0M 4:00 Busty brunette and tanned MILF drilled hard in hot compilation Busty brunette and tanned MILF drilled hard in hot compilation 1 year ago 5.0M 8:00 Pornstar is just a desperate whore getting fucked and squirting Pornstar is just a desperate whore getting fucked and squirting 3 years ago 4.9M 6:16 Cougar caught gentleman in sex web and climbed on his dick Cougar caught gentleman in sex web and climbed on his dick 2 years ago 3.6M 12:00 Hot brunette MILF with great assets analyzed at the parlor Hot brunette MILF with great assets analyzed at the parlor 1 year ago 3.4M 8:07 Birthday is marked by making it with beautiful friend's stepmom Birthday is marked by making it with beautiful friend's stepmom 1 year ago 2.8M 8:00 Dark-haired MILF with big tits involves the girl in lesbian sex Dark-haired MILF with big tits involves the girl in lesbian sex 1 year ago 2.8M 8:09 Work is stopped because housewife wants sex with repairman Work is stopped because housewife wants sex with repairman 4 years ago 2.7M 8:00 A bitch that has huge tits is sucking a big dick while on the bed A bitch that has huge tits is sucking a big dick while on the bed 5 years ago 2.6M 6:15 A brunette with large tits and a big ass is fucked in her white dress A brunette with large tits and a big ass is fucked in her white dress 5 years ago 2.6M 7:00 Busty cougar cheats on husband with his friend from work Busty cougar cheats on husband with his friend from work 3 years ago 2.6M 8:02 Meaty body of amazing female Angela White turns on Charles Dera Meaty body of amazing female Angela White turns on Charles Dera 3 years ago 2.3M 12:00 Legs of brunette MILF get licked and covered with cum after sex Legs of brunette MILF get licked and covered with cum after sex 5 years ago 2.2M 6:25 Australian goddess with big natural tits enjoys huge cock in anus Australian goddess with big natural tits enjoys huge cock in anus 1 year ago 2.0M 6:15

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Sex123xxx
9 months ago

Hi sexy give me 1 night with you

Kj143
1 year ago

Hi Angela white I love you I love you

Dvnayak flag
2 years ago

Hiiii iam a big fan of u

sonu1999 flag
2 years ago

Happy birthday to angel

sonuaditya flag
2 years ago

Happy birthday Angela god bless you
Love you

Razz12
2 years ago

your bubble butt can make me jizz in seconds

Sajar514 flag
2 years ago

I woanna fuck you my big cock harder for you

Fucking lover flag
3 years ago

U r so sexy u fuck me to one day

Chasedeniro flag
3 years ago

i want so much more of you..please let me know how that can happen.

Thatassmucher flag
3 years ago

your bubble butt can make me jizz in seconds

Show More Comments

Recommended