Sophia Leone

Sophia Leone
Rank: 13
15K
2194
Aliases
Sophie Leone
Gender
Female
Birthday
10.06.1997
Age
25 years old
Place of birth
United States Miami, FL, United States
Born in 1997 in Miami, Florida, to a family of Latino descent, Sophia Leone started her career immediately after turning 18 years. Even though not much is known about her private life before debuting in 2015, this handsome brunette has appeared in almost 200 features so far and worked for studios including Evil Angel, Reality Junkies, Erotica X, New Sensations and Hustler. Not being interested in doing anal sex scenes, which is a rare feature in today's business, she received two XBIZ Awards nominations in 2017 for Best New Actress and Best Sex Scene for Swingers Getaway by Mile High studio, together with Leah Gotti and Seth Gamble. In her off-screen life, Sophia prefers older guys.
Comments 8
18 year old Latina maid Sophia Leone gets fucked and creamed 18 year old Latina maid Sophia Leone gets fucked and creamed 6 years ago 50.1M 6:52 Sophia Leone plays video games as he fucks her cunt Sophia Leone plays video games as he fucks her cunt 5 years ago 38.8M 7:01 Oiled up Sophia Leone is the star of his personal fuck fantasy Oiled up Sophia Leone is the star of his personal fuck fantasy 5 years ago 20.0M 11:54 He loves covering her in oil and banging her hardcore He loves covering her in oil and banging her hardcore 3 years ago 12.6M 8:00 Sophia Leone talked Justin Hunt to sin on the massage table Sophia Leone talked Justin Hunt to sin on the massage table 3 years ago 6.8M 8:00 Young Latinas Sophia Leone and Vienna Black play in bathroom Young Latinas Sophia Leone and Vienna Black play in bathroom 3 years ago 5.0M 12:00 Giant black dude penetrates wet white pussy at easy Giant black dude penetrates wet white pussy at easy 4 years ago 4.2M 6:15 Earning money with fucking is easy for Latina Sophia Leone Earning money with fucking is easy for Latina Sophia Leone 2 years ago 3.6M 8:09 A pretty bitch that has natural tits is getting fucked hard in bed A pretty bitch that has natural tits is getting fucked hard in bed 5 years ago 3.1M 8:10 Cops catch Latina bitch and one of them fucks her on the table Cops catch Latina bitch and one of them fucks her on the table 3 years ago 3.0M 8:05 A cute Latina with a sizable bust is getting her pussy stretched A cute Latina with a sizable bust is getting her pussy stretched 6 years ago 2.9M 8:10 Some days Sophia Leone turns into cock lover and sucks off Some days Sophia Leone turns into cock lover and sucks off 11 months ago 2.6M 5:56 Cunt is in need of drilling and chick allows bestie to use her BF Cunt is in need of drilling and chick allows bestie to use her BF 3 years ago 2.4M 8:00 Freaky teen with glasses is licking a hard dick Freaky teen with glasses is licking a hard dick 6 years ago 2.4M 8:01 A woman removes her dress and then she does kinky moves on the bed A woman removes her dress and then she does kinky moves on the bed 5 years ago 2.2M 6:14 Mom and stepdaughter have fun with hard boner of lucky gentleman Mom and stepdaughter have fun with hard boner of lucky gentleman 4 years ago 2.1M 12:01 Babe dressed as unicorn gives blowjob and gets fucked Babe dressed as unicorn gives blowjob and gets fucked 4 years ago 2.1M 6:15 Hot woman with a hairy pussy is filmed licking some large balls Hot woman with a hairy pussy is filmed licking some large balls 6 years ago 2.0M 7:01 Hot Latina that has dark nipples is getting cum in her pretty face Hot Latina that has dark nipples is getting cum in her pretty face 5 years ago 1.6M 6:20 A brunette Latina receives a large dick deep into her sexy mouth A brunette Latina receives a large dick deep into her sexy mouth 5 years ago 1.6M 6:18

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Ds-0.@11_
11 months ago

I want fuck uu hard

AnuragLodhi
1 year ago

Love u sophia, please give me your number.

Genomesexier
1 year ago

Can you give me sone tips for long time sex?

Khaled6622 flag
2 years ago

Woooooow

Debojeet
2 years ago

You are so sexy and sweet

Munu flag
3 years ago

Woooowwww......looking so sexy and Beautifull

kgameti flag
3 years ago

i love sophiya

SHAILESH@12 flag
3 years ago

I like Sofia leone

Recommended