Eva Long

Eva Long
49
8
Aliases
Eva Long FTV
Gender
Female
Birthday
04.02.1979
Age
43 years old
Place of birth
United States St. Louis, United States
Eva Long, or just Eva, is an American pornographic performer active since 2014. This fine looking darling entered the sex scene a bit later in her life, being 34 years old at the time of her debut, and she has been working in both straight and lesbian features. Fans of heterosexual pornography will appreciate some of her hardcore titles like Pure Anal Pleasure 4, My Girl Loves Anal 2, Perfectly Trimmed Bush 4, and Busty Housewives 5, and lovers of girl-on-girl videos should check out Eva in the following flicks, Mommy and Me 11, Wet for Women 3, and Seduced by Mommy 12. In 2016, she was nominated for the Hottest MILF award by the AVN.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended