Mona Blue

Mona Blue
148
21
Aliases
Mona, Mona Blu, Jennifer E
Gender
Female
Birthday
25.03.1998
Age
26 years old
Place of birth
Hungary Hungary
Socials
Mona Blue is a curvy blond bombshell from Ukraine. Coming in at 5'6", this gorgeous fit babe started in 2018 and keeps getting better since then. You can mostly see her in steamy one on ones, including hardcore scenes as well, like DP, anal and interracial. Early on she rocked the industry with movies like "LegalPorno SZ2324," "Private Specials 237: Cute White Girls Love Big Black Cocks," and "All Internal 31." She continued to this day working with major names, including LegalPorno, Private, and Perfect Gonzo. Although Mona has not received any awards yet, she has scores of fans, and with her talent it's only a matter of time when the awards come pouring in.
Leave comment