Liya Silver

Liya Silver
694
78
Aliases
Kristina Shcherbinina
Gender
Female
Birthday
25.02.1999
Age
25 years old
Place of birth
Russian Federation Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation
Fans of hardcore pornography know that Russia is packed with absolutely beautiful babes and Liya Silver is just another one of those sizzling dolls that can be seen on the sex stage. Active since 2018, she is sometimes filming porn videos under the Kristina Shcherbinina pseudonym, and since her sex portfolio is already packed with way over 100 flicks, the brunette darling managed to win numerous awards from AVN including "Best New Foreign Starlet" and "Best Foreign-Shot Boy/Girl Sex Scene". Besides starring in hardcore features, that are often loaded with backdoor banging, Liya can also be seen in sensual lesbian movies that, contrary to popular belief, don't lack any sexual passion or lust.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments