Lena Reif

Lena Reif
190
27
Aliases
Katya Zartpopsi, Nastya Svoboda
Gender
Female
Birthday
15.04.2000
Age
21 years old
Place of birth
Russian Federation Novouralsk, Russian Federation
Blue-eyed Russian stunner Lena Reif is recent addition to the world of adult entertainment. Even though this young gal entered the sex scene in 2018, she already has more than 20 movies in her portfolio and Lena starred in features involving lesbian lovemaking, anal intercourse, going from ass to mouth, and getting big loads of cum on her face. Some of the studios that this Eastern European doll worked for include 21sextury Network, LetsDoeIt, Evil Angel, and DDF Network, and with their help the brunette minx performed in the following videos, Sensual Teens 2, Blacked Raw V15, Rocco's Time Master: Sex Witches, and Rocco's Intimate Castings 27.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended