Amirah Adara

Amirah Adara
1010
210
Aliases
Amira, Alina, Amira Adara, Amira Adarah, Amira C, Amirah A, Amirah Abada, Amirah Adera, Amirah Andrah, Dori
Gender
Female
Birthday
18.02.1992
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
Hungary Budapest, Other, Hungary
Hungarian hottie Amirah Adara was born in 1992. She ratcheted up the intensity early on, with her first porn appearance in Deep In the Butt taking on anal and a messy facial. Over the course of her career, she’s established quite a following stateside, with numerous award nominations, including for AVN’s Foreign Female Performer of the Year each year from 2017-2019. She’s worked with some of the industry’s heavy hitters, such as Anikka Albrite, Gina Gerson, and Mick Blue, among others, in scenes from anal to DP to lesbian, and the Eastern European sexpot will only get better as her career moves forward.
Comments 5
A girl that is into anal is getting fucked by the doctor A girl that is into anal is getting fucked by the doctor 5 years ago 11.6M 6:58 White babe is randy and she can't get enough of her black lover White babe is randy and she can't get enough of her black lover 2 years ago 1.5M 6:15 Tender creature finds out what anal sexual pleasure means Tender creature finds out what anal sexual pleasure means 4 years ago 1.3M 6:15 Submissive chick likes it rough and she gets it rough Submissive chick likes it rough and she gets it rough 1 year ago 1.2M 8:00 Four porn whores fuck in a wild orgy with anal sex Four porn whores fuck in a wild orgy with anal sex 4 years ago 1.2M 6:15 Pantyhose on a pornstar drive him crazy for doggystyle sex Pantyhose on a pornstar drive him crazy for doggystyle sex 4 years ago 1.0M 8:00 Sensual young woman moans so loud while pussy-nailing Sensual young woman moans so loud while pussy-nailing 3 years ago 1.0M 6:25 Teen brunette Amirah Adara enjoys shaft of Joss Lescaf Teen brunette Amirah Adara enjoys shaft of Joss Lescaf 3 years ago 689K 6:18 Playful hottie tempts boyfriend into anal sex in fresh air Playful hottie tempts boyfriend into anal sex in fresh air 3 years ago 643K 6:15 Teen with long hair and a gorgeous face is sucking a large pole Teen with long hair and a gorgeous face is sucking a large pole 5 years ago 630K 6:15 Long haired Euro chick with a bubble butt needs a thick pecker Long haired Euro chick with a bubble butt needs a thick pecker 5 years ago 613K 8:02 Fellow takes nude pictures of GF and fucks her in the fresh air Fellow takes nude pictures of GF and fucks her in the fresh air 4 years ago 586K 12:00 Licking Amirah Adara and fucking her pussy and ass Licking Amirah Adara and fucking her pussy and ass 5 years ago 577K 6:16 Big round booty is clearly on display for us today in this video Big round booty is clearly on display for us today in this video 5 years ago 552K 8:00 Nice anal sex drives young teen to the new level of pleasure Nice anal sex drives young teen to the new level of pleasure 3 years ago 548K 6:23 A black dude is pushing his pecker into her sexy girl here A black dude is pushing his pecker into her sexy girl here 5 years ago 418K 8:00 Young fan of anal sex receives two cocks and gets analyzed Young fan of anal sex receives two cocks and gets analyzed 3 years ago 417K 6:15 Two young lassies need just one dick for a wonderful time Two young lassies need just one dick for a wonderful time 3 years ago 367K 10:00 Amazing porn compilation of cum-covered Alexis Crystal Amazing porn compilation of cum-covered Alexis Crystal 3 years ago 360K 6:09 Amirah Adara tries her powers in the porn industry Amirah Adara tries her powers in the porn industry 5 years ago 346K 6:15

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Arlendancer flag
3 years ago

She is best pornstar ever with her big tits and her squirt gun.

Outrider95 flag
3 years ago

I love it when she has her vulva stretched

MrTongue074 flag
3 years ago

Fuck me babe one more time.....

Bearcat256 flag
3 years ago

Take your panties off baby

mkmeena941@gmail.com flag
3 years ago

Nic boos and pussy

Recommended