Leigh Rose

Leigh Rose
106
7
Aliases
Iris Rose, Isis Rose
Gender
Female
Birthday
28.06.1997
Age
24 years old
Place of birth
United States Houston, TX, United States
Leigh Rose, sometimes credited as Iris Rose, is an American pornographic actress. This cute looking blonde gal entered the porn stage in 2015, being 19 years old, and has starred in about 100 porn flicks since then. When it comes to the genres she has been performing in, Leigh can be seen in both lesbian and straight features such as Mick's Anal Teens 4, Fuck My Teen Ass 1, Gonzo Story 3: Whorehouse Virgin, and My Daddy is Bigger Than Yours, to name a few. This gold-haired darling is known for her passionate on-stage performance and willingness to engage in lustful anal intercourse.
Leave comment
A blonde with natural tits is receiving some anal sex on the sofa A blonde with natural tits is receiving some anal sex on the sofa 5 years ago 1.1M 6:21 A blonde shows off her tits outdoors and she is fucked indoors A blonde shows off her tits outdoors and she is fucked indoors 5 years ago 361K 8:00 Brave firefighter sucks and rides dick like crazy Brave firefighter sucks and rides dick like crazy 5 years ago 295K 6:15 Curly brunette removes her panties and gets her ass slapped Curly brunette removes her panties and gets her ass slapped 5 years ago 156K 8:02 Lovely teen Iris Rose sucks and rides giant dick of Ricky Johnson Lovely teen Iris Rose sucks and rides giant dick of Ricky Johnson 3 years ago 103K 6:15 Tiny beauty is taking a soapy bubble bath. Tiny beauty is taking a soapy bubble bath. 6 years ago 99K 7:59 Twin-tailed redhead lured into taboo sex with strict stepdad Twin-tailed redhead lured into taboo sex with strict stepdad 2 weeks ago 94K 6:00 A blonde sits her tight pussy on her friends boyfriend here A blonde sits her tight pussy on her friends boyfriend here 5 years ago 91K 7:00 Girl takes initiative and coerces modest babe into fucking Girl takes initiative and coerces modest babe into fucking 1 week ago 87K 6:15 A blonde is holding a vibrator while she is getting penetrated A blonde is holding a vibrator while she is getting penetrated 5 years ago 83K 6:15 JoJo Kiss and Iris Rose are licking pussies in 69 position JoJo Kiss and Iris Rose are licking pussies in 69 position 4 weeks ago 76K 6:15 Redhead removes her jeans and then fucks in a public area with a guy Redhead removes her jeans and then fucks in a public area with a guy 5 years ago 49K 7:55 A busty blonde that has nice looking tits is sucking a large dick A busty blonde that has nice looking tits is sucking a large dick 5 years ago 45K 6:17 Two blonde women are taking care of a big pecker on the sofa Two blonde women are taking care of a big pecker on the sofa 5 years ago 36K 6:25 Chick showed her boobs on webcam and pen pal appeared immediately Chick showed her boobs on webcam and pen pal appeared immediately 5 years ago 36K 6:15 Slutty schoolgirl lures handsome stepuncle into forbidden sex Slutty schoolgirl lures handsome stepuncle into forbidden sex 9 months ago 32K 6:00 A blonde with puffy nipple is getting a large cock shoved into her A blonde with puffy nipple is getting a large cock shoved into her 5 years ago 27K 7:52 Hardcore blonde loves revealing her body to get fucked hard Hardcore blonde loves revealing her body to get fucked hard 5 years ago 27K 6:15 Horny man needed Iris Rose to stop massage session for a handjob Horny man needed Iris Rose to stop massage session for a handjob 8 months ago 23K 5:50 Big deep changes in friendship when blonde sucks her buddy off Big deep changes in friendship when blonde sucks her buddy off 10 months ago 17K 6:05

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended