Chanel Preston

Chanel Preston
Rank: 40
3165
754
Aliases
Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor
Gender
Female
Birthday
01.12.1985
Age
36 years old
Place of birth
United States Fairbanks, AK, United States
Chanel Preston was born in Fairbanks, Alaska, in 1985. This tattooed brunette descended on the lower 48 in 2010 with such scenes as Anal Frenzy 1 for Evil Angel and Chanel of the Jungle for Brazzers Network. Over her 900-plus scenes, she’s worked on everything from Interracial scenes to Lesbian to porn parodies such as X-Men XXX, with Tommy Gunn and Andy San Dimas. Since her first nomination in 2011 for Best New Starlet, she’s had countless award nominations, winning an AVN for Most Outrageous Sex Scene (Get My Belt) in 2014 and Spank Bank’s Best All Around Porn Goddess in 2018.
Comments 8
A wife and a homeless girl are fucking a man in a threesome A wife and a homeless girl are fucking a man in a threesome 5 years ago 15.0M 6:53 A brunette that has a sexy ass is getting fucked by a burglar A brunette that has a sexy ass is getting fucked by a burglar 5 years ago 7.2M 7:00 Sexy MILF Chanel Preston satisfied by Jordi El Nino Polla Sexy MILF Chanel Preston satisfied by Jordi El Nino Polla 3 years ago 5.0M 8:00 White bitch with a big ass is into anal White bitch with a big ass is into anal 8 years ago 4.6M 6:59 Secretary submits to her beautiful boss for office sex Secretary submits to her beautiful boss for office sex 3 years ago 2.9M 8:00 Chanel Preston is drilled by black sex monster before husband Chanel Preston is drilled by black sex monster before husband 1 year ago 2.6M 8:00 Petite lesbian chicks having hot fun in this impressive HD scene Petite lesbian chicks having hot fun in this impressive HD scene 2 years ago 2.2M 6:24 Big boobed XXX escort slut gets nailed by a bearded porn actor Big boobed XXX escort slut gets nailed by a bearded porn actor 5 years ago 2.2M 6:25 Stepmom thinks interracial threesome will train the college girl Stepmom thinks interracial threesome will train the college girl 1 year ago 2.0M 8:00 Three porn divas and three males in an amazing orgy Three porn divas and three males in an amazing orgy 5 years ago 1.9M 7:00 Two seductive babes have fun with hung model Two seductive babes have fun with hung model 4 years ago 1.5M 11:56 Radiant MILF seduced cute stepdaughter for a lesbian fuck Radiant MILF seduced cute stepdaughter for a lesbian fuck 4 years ago 1.4M 8:00 Porsntar and black male collaborate in the interracial porn video Porsntar and black male collaborate in the interracial porn video 1 year ago 1.4M 6:18 Cunning stepson manages to fuck the former pornstar with big tits Cunning stepson manages to fuck the former pornstar with big tits 1 year ago 1.3M 8:00 Stepdaughter and stepmom have a lesson of same-sexed fun Stepdaughter and stepmom have a lesson of same-sexed fun 4 years ago 1.2M 12:00 Swapping fun with two couples fooling around eagerly Swapping fun with two couples fooling around eagerly 3 years ago 1.1M 8:04 A huge ass slut is shaking her ass along with her hot friends A huge ass slut is shaking her ass along with her hot friends 5 years ago 1.1M 6:05 Sexy stepmom joins her daughter and her man for a threesome here Sexy stepmom joins her daughter and her man for a threesome here 5 years ago 1.1M 7:10 Chanel Preston plays the role of mistress and Ivy Lebelle is sub Chanel Preston plays the role of mistress and Ivy Lebelle is sub 2 years ago 1.1M 4:00 Man gives cunnilingus as start of a romantic date Man gives cunnilingus as start of a romantic date 5 years ago 1.0M 2:52

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
SamJ@9 flag
2 years ago

Hey bby, ur puzzy looks nice. Can I come to fuck u

surendra0lodhi
2 years ago

Nice boobs baby

Priyan flag
2 years ago

Suck my bigg dick

editor flag
3 years ago

Babe u r super beautiful and have a super amazing perfect body

milf_star flag
3 years ago

I love those natural sexy pert tits, divine ass and nice long legs.

cum2288 flag
3 years ago

I would love to have anal with you

pornguru200 flag
3 years ago

Chanel in my top 10!

Shelpp flag
3 years ago

I would love for her ass to bounce on my big dick

Recommended