Kristina Rose

Kristina Rose
355
86
Aliases
Christina Rose, Kristyna Rose, Tracey Quinn Perez
Gender
Female
Birthday
14.04.1984
Age
38 years old
Place of birth
United States San Diego, CA, United States
Kristina Rose is an American pornstar actress. She was born on April 14, 1984 in the city of San Diego. At the age of 18, She began to work as an assistant for an adult website as a secretary. However, she soon grew more and more intrigued by the profession and all of the opportunities that it offered. In 2008 at the age of 23, she premiered in her first full feature production called ‘Kristina Rose; Dirty Girl’. The porn community quickly recognized her natural talent and beauty in the big screen. She has been awarded with many prestigious AVN and XRCO awards.
Leave comment
Brazzers girls fucking in a hot compilation of naughty action Brazzers girls fucking in a hot compilation of naughty action 4 years ago 5.5M 8:00 Steamy videos about hot orgy and sexy sluts who get fucked hard Steamy videos about hot orgy and sexy sluts who get fucked hard 7 years ago 4.7M 7:01 Kristina Rose getting nicely banged by some ebony hunk Kristina Rose getting nicely banged by some ebony hunk 8 years ago 3.1M 7:02 Three porn divas and three males in an amazing orgy Three porn divas and three males in an amazing orgy 5 years ago 2.2M 7:00 Kristina Rose is a real minx and very eager to please him Kristina Rose is a real minx and very eager to please him 3 years ago 2.0M 7:00 A big ass bimbo is receiving a cock anally with a smile on her face A big ass bimbo is receiving a cock anally with a smile on her face 5 years ago 880K 7:10 Babe removes her latex pants and then she has some sex Babe removes her latex pants and then she has some sex 5 years ago 448K 6:15 A sexy Latina gets fucked in her ass while she is moaning A sexy Latina gets fucked in her ass while she is moaning 5 years ago 439K 7:00 A bitch with hair on her pussy is fucked in her ass really hard A bitch with hair on her pussy is fucked in her ass really hard 5 years ago 319K 6:24 Four hot women invade the dorm room and have fun with the men there Four hot women invade the dorm room and have fun with the men there 6 years ago 314K 7:06 Porn starlet with a trimmed pussy riding a hard cock Porn starlet with a trimmed pussy riding a hard cock 3 years ago 314K 7:00 Anal penetration always takes priority in Kristina Rose's life Anal penetration always takes priority in Kristina Rose's life 5 years ago 286K 6:15 Stunning porn queens having lesbian fun at home Stunning porn queens having lesbian fun at home 3 years ago 255K 7:00 Passionate oral, vaginal, and anal sex bring crazy emotions Passionate oral, vaginal, and anal sex bring crazy emotions 5 years ago 239K 7:01 Oiled up minx is placing her lips around a black hard cock today Oiled up minx is placing her lips around a black hard cock today 5 years ago 223K 6:09 A bitch that has a juicy ass is riding a cock in a sexy manner A bitch that has a juicy ass is riding a cock in a sexy manner 5 years ago 153K 6:16 Perverted female boss likes to test new employees with strap-on Perverted female boss likes to test new employees with strap-on 5 years ago 153K 7:00 Neighbor licks and plows sweet pussy of a beautiful brunette Neighbor licks and plows sweet pussy of a beautiful brunette 1 year ago 150K 6:15 Babe has rough anal encounter with partner on the white couch Babe has rough anal encounter with partner on the white couch 1 year ago 145K 6:25 A babe that loves large black dick is giving a blow job to her partner A babe that loves large black dick is giving a blow job to her partner 5 years ago 145K 6:23

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended