Kimmy Granger

Kimmy Granger
632
111
Aliases
Cummy Kimmy
Gender
Female
Birthday
17.05.1995
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
United States San Diego, CA, United States
Kimmy Granger is one of the newest faces in the industry. She was born in San Diego, CA and got her start in 2015. During her early career, she did a lot of work for the distributor realitykings.com. Obviously, because she is still at such a young age, a lot of her movies are targeted with themes that revolve around that fact. She’s already had some success so far with many award nominations and recently winning “Prettiest Girl In Porn” from the Spank Bank Awards in 2018. She’s been busy for someone so early in her career, she’s credited with over 250 movies to her name already.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended