Ava Addams

Ava Addams
Rank: 8
15K
3080
Aliases
Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice
Gender
Female
Birthday
16.09.1979
Age
42 years old
Place of birth
France Gibraltar, France
The brunette MILF Ava Adams, born on the island of Gibraltar in 1979, first dipped her toe into porn in 2008, but truly came into her own as a porn star with a series of videos for Naughty America in 2009. While this cougar tends towards hardcore and seduction scenes, she’s also done a number of group scenes, working with stars like James Deen and Alexis Fawx. She’s been nominated for countless awards, taking home a major win as Best MILF Performer in 2015 from Nightmoves. Her career has now spanned over 500 scenes, and there’s no end in sight for this amazing MILF.
Comments 22
Hot young stud bangs a mom and her daughter Hot young stud bangs a mom and her daughter 3 years ago 33.0M 8:00 Big boobed MILF Ava Addams gets a thick dick inside her twat Big boobed MILF Ava Addams gets a thick dick inside her twat 2 years ago 12.2M 8:00 Impressive sexual action instead of taking a shower Impressive sexual action instead of taking a shower 5 years ago 8.7M 7:04 Group of ladies are filmed doing some sexy poses for us all Group of ladies are filmed doing some sexy poses for us all 5 years ago 8.6M 7:01 Sexy ladies are stripping naked and showing their booties and tits Sexy ladies are stripping naked and showing their booties and tits 5 years ago 7.9M 6:53 Two girls are getting fucked by their hot milf teacher in the class Two girls are getting fucked by their hot milf teacher in the class 5 years ago 4.5M 7:06 Ava Addams with big boobies enjoys stepson's cock fucking pussy Ava Addams with big boobies enjoys stepson's cock fucking pussy 3 years ago 4.3M 8:04 Big boobed MILF honey gets rammed on the pool table Big boobed MILF honey gets rammed on the pool table 2 years ago 4.1M 7:50 Can a sexy Milf really fuck this good Can a sexy Milf really fuck this good 8 years ago 3.6M 7:00 Unrepeatable Ava Addams enjoys big dick of Keiran Lee Unrepeatable Ava Addams enjoys big dick of Keiran Lee 3 years ago 3.4M 8:00 Foursome with Johnny Sins and his beautiful angels Foursome with Johnny Sins and his beautiful angels 6 years ago 2.9M 7:00 MILF takes advantage of sleeping woman and seduces her husband MILF takes advantage of sleeping woman and seduces her husband 3 years ago 2.8M 6:59 A brunette with big tits is getting groped by one of her students A brunette with big tits is getting groped by one of her students 5 years ago 2.7M 7:02 Curly haired American MILF gets nailed by a handsome young stud Curly haired American MILF gets nailed by a handsome young stud 5 years ago 2.3M 6:15 Hot, busty blonde got into a bangbus to have fun Hot, busty blonde got into a bangbus to have fun 7 years ago 2.2M 7:01 Curvy milf with large tits is fucked hard in her wet pussy Curvy milf with large tits is fucked hard in her wet pussy 5 years ago 1.9M 7:05 Two buxom ladies can't stop doing dirty things with lucky guy Two buxom ladies can't stop doing dirty things with lucky guy 5 years ago 1.9M 7:10 A milf presents her large fake tits and then her tight cunt is stretched A milf presents her large fake tits and then her tight cunt is stretched 6 years ago 1.6M 7:08 Two sexy MILFs Adriana Chechik and Ava Addams squirt Two sexy MILFs Adriana Chechik and Ava Addams squirt 5 years ago 1.4M 8:05 Sweet MILF Ava Addams gets porked hard from behind Sweet MILF Ava Addams gets porked hard from behind 8 years ago 1.4M 7:02

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
aDYtm29 flag
2 months ago

I love whole you bodies, especially with you pussy,then your asshole lastly those mouth BB

Nwabaueze flag
2 months ago

Big fan of you

Peter69 flag
3 months ago

Unlike some of her competitors, the exciting Ava Addams can still be seen with her tits moving naturally.

Danny_
1 year ago

U wanna date me?
We ll have fun ...!come to me babe give me a surprise!

Snjy
1 year ago

I am your big fan

KINGBIKASH flag
1 year ago

Big fan mam

69Amabele69 flag
1 year ago

Ava hat tolle Euter

Peter69 flag
1 year ago

Ava hat tolle Euter

AnsariAlam flag
2 years ago

Nice boobs

Jhoonysins flag
2 years ago

I am your big fan I love you

Show More Comments

Recommended