Julia Ann

Julia Ann
Rank: 10
9440
1276
Aliases
Julie Ann
Gender
Female
Birthday
08.10.1969
Age
52 years old
Place of birth
United States Los Angeles, CA, United States
L.A.’s own Julia Ann was born in the City of Angels in 1969. Her first adult film role came in 1992, when she performed in Hidden Obsessions. Since then the legend has appeared in nearly 1000 different scenes, spanning the realms of hardcore, facials, lesbian, anal, and more. She’s appeared in videos for legendary companies like Vivid, and continues working to this day, recently appearing in Mile High’s I’m In Love With Your Mom. Her first AVN award came in 1993, and she won AVN’s Mainstream Star of the Year in 2017. She’s shared the screen with everyone from Asia Carerra to India Summer to C.J. Wright.
Comments 8
Lesbian stepmom and daughter are fucking a dude in a threesome Lesbian stepmom and daughter are fucking a dude in a threesome 5 years ago 64.2M 7:01 Two hot ladiesa re getting naked and are sucking a dick Two hot ladiesa re getting naked and are sucking a dick 4 years ago 48.6M 7:10 Buxom police officers aren't going to arrest such man Buxom police officers aren't going to arrest such man 5 years ago 6.1M 7:00 New masseur fucks the busty milf in her hot cunt New masseur fucks the busty milf in her hot cunt 3 years ago 3.9M 8:00 Three hot women are fucking each other in the office scene Three hot women are fucking each other in the office scene 5 years ago 2.6M 7:07 A sexy cougar is getting a young stud to ram her tight cunt A sexy cougar is getting a young stud to ram her tight cunt 5 years ago 2.2M 7:10 A blonde doctor is placing her tight pussy over a large dick A blonde doctor is placing her tight pussy over a large dick 5 years ago 2.1M 7:00 A hot doctor is playing with her patient's cock while waiting A hot doctor is playing with her patient's cock while waiting 4 years ago 1.4M 8:00 Live video from the studio with TV anchor and her black guest Live video from the studio with TV anchor and her black guest 5 years ago 1.2M 7:00 A busty blonde is on the sofa, getting her pussy fucked hard A busty blonde is on the sofa, getting her pussy fucked hard 4 years ago 1.1M 12:00 Two women with large tits are doing girl on girl action together Two women with large tits are doing girl on girl action together 5 years ago 947K 8:00 Two milfs with sexy bodies are together on the bed, fooling around Two milfs with sexy bodies are together on the bed, fooling around 4 years ago 947K 6:15 Two horny MILFs are in need of lesbian stimulations Two horny MILFs are in need of lesbian stimulations 5 years ago 885K 7:00 Swapping fun with two couples fooling around eagerly Swapping fun with two couples fooling around eagerly 3 years ago 872K 8:04 A fine ass pornstar that has a sexy cunt is getting having interracial sex A fine ass pornstar that has a sexy cunt is getting having interracial sex 4 years ago 852K 6:20 Busty MILF Julia Ann has fun with youngster on the couch Busty MILF Julia Ann has fun with youngster on the couch 2 years ago 845K 10:00 Julia Ann riding on monstrous schlong like true expert Julia Ann riding on monstrous schlong like true expert 7 years ago 844K 7:00 Teen stepson comes to visit naughty stepmom in prison and fucks her Teen stepson comes to visit naughty stepmom in prison and fucks her 3 years ago 759K 8:00 Gorgeous MILF is having sex with husband's best pal Gorgeous MILF is having sex with husband's best pal 1 year ago 739K 6:56 Teen babe needs a practical lesson from her seasoned MILF Teen babe needs a practical lesson from her seasoned MILF 4 years ago 517K 10:09

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Sexyboyguru
1 year ago

I love you so much

ganudi
1 year ago

Superb actress I loved it

Vinayann1994
2 years ago

Hello julia ann , i miss you .

hurtsoul flag
2 years ago

I'm going to cum..

Bigmember8181 flag
2 years ago

thanks for being a pornstar

jim56565 flag
2 years ago

She's truly one the most beautiful actresses I've ever seen love her work I'm not generally star struck I wood love to meet her

Alexwhite flag
2 years ago

She should be ranked higher.

YEPYEP3 flag
2 years ago

Baby let me stick my fat dick in your lil pussy

Recommended