Whitney Wright

Whitney Wright
2776
413
Aliases
Whitney FTV
Gender
Female
Birthday
20.09.1991
Age
32 years old
Place of birth
United States Oklahoma City, United States
Whitney Wright comes to the industry from Oklahoma. She was born in 1991 but only entered into the industry in 2016 at the age of 25. In that short time, she has been in a ton of movies – over 250 in all. Wright focuses on a lot of lesbian scenes, but those aren’t the only scenes that she’ll perform in. She has wracked up awards – including winning “Instagram Girl of the Year” and “Newcummer of the Year” in 2018 from the AVN Awards. The number of nominations she received is almost overwhelming. She does have some mix of Native American ethnicity as well.
Comments 1

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Neekesh
5 years ago

You are so hot