Veronica Radke

Veronica Radke
84
21
Aliases
Scarlet, Daisy Blue
Gender
Female
Birthday
27.05.1993
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
United States Maryland, CA, United States
Veronica Radke, sometimes credited as Scarlet or Taylor, was an American pornographic actress working in the industry from 2013 to 2017. Coming from the state of North Carolina, this blue-eyed doll started performing at the age of 20, and can be seen in both girl-on-girl and straight movies like Pure Sexual Attraction 4, Too Big for Teens 13, Slutty Times at Innocent High 2, All Girl Adventure: RV Edition, Lesbian Road Trip, and Finger Dippers, which are just some of about 90 titles she made in her career. Speaking of the body modifications, Veronica had two piercings, one in her navel and another in her tongue.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended