Tiffany Tatum

Tiffany Tatum
1115
167
Aliases
Enzio Ricci
Gender
Female
Birthday
14.08.1997
Age
26 years old
Place of birth
Hungary Miskolc, Hungary
Tiffany Tatum is a young Hungarian doll who recently entered the adult business. Starting her career in 2017 at the age of 20, she already did almost 100 sex scenes for studios like 21sextury Network, Pure Play Media and Video Marc Dorcel amongst many. Her lesbian sex scenes should be checked in features like Bad Girls Lesbian Addiction and Educating Clea for Video Marc Dorcel, and audiences interested in straight sex can choose from more than 50 titles so far, with highlights on Breaking The Bank, Rocco's Intimate Castings 17 and Private Specials 249: Ass Licking Girls. She only did one anal scene so far for tushy.com called Fashion And Anal.
Comments 5

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Scoopmedown flag
5 years ago

i'd treat her like a queen

Irishredneck33 flag
5 years ago

my dear babe ur page is nice

Livingvader flag
5 years ago

BEST

Rnalisei flag
5 years ago

I love her face, tits, pussy, ass and her anus, she's just perfect!!

Thatassmucher flag
5 years ago

mmm beautiful girl