Taissia Shanti

Taissia Shanti
303
53
Aliases
Eva Shanti, Nikita Jankovska, Slave Nij, Yanika Shanti
Gender
Female
Birthday
02.11.1992
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
Russian Federation Moscow, Russian Federation
Taissia Shanti is a Russian actress in the world of pornography. She was born on November 9, 1992. Taissia always dreamt of moving to the US and making the American dream can true for her although she might not have predicted the exact path to success. Shanti made her debut in 2014 at the age of 22 where she quickly gained traction against more experienced actresses. Directors and viewers alike loved her innocence on the screen where she loves to play the naughty but nice character. Her films with the one and only Rocco landed her international fame and acclaim in the porn industry.
Comments 1

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
MDKHATALSAB flag
3 years ago

SUPER DARLING

Recommended