Shyla Jennings

Shyla Jennings
367
77
Aliases
Whoa Shyla, Shyla Jenning
Gender
Female
Birthday
16.06.1989
Age
33 years old
Place of birth
United States Stuttgart, TX, United States
Shyla Jennings is a model from Germany, who has been in an impressive amount of videos, especially for a European performer. She was born in 1989 and started work quite young, back in 2008. Those 11 years do account for why she has such a high movie count, however she does quality work that brings her back. Her first movie was entitled “Out in The Great Wide Open” and was distributed by twistys.com. She does a lot of lesbian scenes, in fact all of her scenes that are credited to her are either lesbian or masturbating scenes – you won’t see her in a guy/girl scene.
Comments 1
Elegant angels have lesbian fun right in the workplace Elegant angels have lesbian fun right in the workplace 4 years ago 920K 6:15 Shyla Jennings and Dani Daniels join Mercedes Lynn for threesome Shyla Jennings and Dani Daniels join Mercedes Lynn for threesome 8 years ago 784K 7:01 Three ladies are on the massage table together, doing a threesome Three ladies are on the massage table together, doing a threesome 5 years ago 536K 2:53 Strip poker with friends turns into a hot lesbian threesome Strip poker with friends turns into a hot lesbian threesome 4 years ago 457K 8:00 A brunette with natural tits is by the fire, pressing her had to her pussy A brunette with natural tits is by the fire, pressing her had to her pussy 5 years ago 387K 3:01 Two girls are going down on one another on the bed in this video Two girls are going down on one another on the bed in this video 5 years ago 300K 6:10 Sexy pair of girls is doing alluring pussy licking in front of us Sexy pair of girls is doing alluring pussy licking in front of us 5 years ago 243K 2:57 Three girls are on the bed, using a strap on to receive an intense orgasm Three girls are on the bed, using a strap on to receive an intense orgasm 5 years ago 186K 6:15 Brunette that is in her lingerie is getting fucked on the bed hard Brunette that is in her lingerie is getting fucked on the bed hard 5 years ago 173K 6:15 Cougar and teen have lesbian sex in bath before start of shoot Cougar and teen have lesbian sex in bath before start of shoot 3 years ago 164K 12:00 Finger banging girlfriends like lesbian kissing too Finger banging girlfriends like lesbian kissing too 4 years ago 156K 8:00 Interracial lesbian sex by the swimming pool with two hot babes Interracial lesbian sex by the swimming pool with two hot babes 2 years ago 144K 8:07 Aroused naked brunettes get off during hot lesbian intercourse Aroused naked brunettes get off during hot lesbian intercourse 3 months ago 139K 6:15 Two girls are licking and caressing one another in a hot manner Two girls are licking and caressing one another in a hot manner 5 years ago 130K 6:15 Blonde MILF and sexy brunette have unstoppable sex in the shower Blonde MILF and sexy brunette have unstoppable sex in the shower 1 year ago 123K 8:04 Two girls are fresh out of the shower, going at one another Two girls are fresh out of the shower, going at one another 4 years ago 122K 8:00 Mommy and stepdaughter make lesbian love for holidays Mommy and stepdaughter make lesbian love for holidays 1 month ago 120K 6:15 Two beautiful girls practice lesbian sex in the fresh air Two beautiful girls practice lesbian sex in the fresh air 1 year ago 115K 6:15 Good girl gives a rimjob to her naughty lesbian lover Good girl gives a rimjob to her naughty lesbian lover 4 years ago 115K 8:00 Sasha Heart and Shyla Jennings fool around in bed with no boys Sasha Heart and Shyla Jennings fool around in bed with no boys 4 months ago 112K 6:15

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Madchild flag
1 year ago

I’d give anything to be able to eat your pussy and fuck you long and hard!!!

Recommended