Rita Jalace

Rita Jalace
89
15
Aliases
Emily, Holly, JalaceStar, JalaceX, Janice, Janice D, July, July C, Maria, Mishelle A, Natalie, Roxy
Gender
Female
Birthday
19.03.1990
Age
31 years old
Place of birth
Russian Federation Russian Federation
Rita Jalace, or just Jalace, was a Russian pornographic actress, briefly involved with the adult industry. Making her debut in 2012 at the age of 22, this completely natural brunette doll performed in more than 30 sex movies and collaborated with the likes of Video Art Holland, TeenCoreClub Network, Private, Legal Porno, Evil Angel, and DDF Network. Sweet Rita starred in both hardcore straight sex features, that often included rough anal intercourse, but also in a couple of gentle girl-on-girl videos. Nonetheless, her top-rated titles are Private Gold 172: Fuck Me Tender, Rocco One on One 3, Butt Babes 6, Seventeen Collected Lesbian 8, and Smooth and Silky 5, to name a few.
Leave comment
Cock depraved bisexual babe takes a big fat schlong Cock depraved bisexual babe takes a big fat schlong 1 year ago 316K 8:10 Guy permits friend to fuck his unfaithful GF Rita Jalace Guy permits friend to fuck his unfaithful GF Rita Jalace 12 months ago 182K 8:00 Amazingly hot nerdy chick is having genital interaction Amazingly hot nerdy chick is having genital interaction 1 year ago 152K 8:03 Good-looking grannies undress and touch pussies in compilation Good-looking grannies undress and touch pussies in compilation 1 year ago 118K 6:13 Getting a new boyfriend teen with glasses is going to be fucked Getting a new boyfriend teen with glasses is going to be fucked 1 year ago 104K 7:56 A bimbo with a shaved slit is teasing her cunt and her nipples A bimbo with a shaved slit is teasing her cunt and her nipples 4 years ago 101K 3:00 Small-tittied female bonked for a free solarium session Small-tittied female bonked for a free solarium session 1 year ago 92K 7:52 A slim sexy chick with a sexy butt is massaging her wet pussy lips A slim sexy chick with a sexy butt is massaging her wet pussy lips 4 years ago 67K 2:52 Hardcore POV fucking with brunette hottie in action Hardcore POV fucking with brunette hottie in action 1 year ago 61K 8:02 Hot chick with small tits is in the bathroom, teasing her cunt Hot chick with small tits is in the bathroom, teasing her cunt 4 years ago 59K 2:50 Threesome sex action in the yacht because slutties love trips Threesome sex action in the yacht because slutties love trips 3 years ago 52K 12:08 Skinny girl that is in her high heels is performing for all of us Skinny girl that is in her high heels is performing for all of us 4 years ago 45K 8:02 Cock enters sensitive pussy of salacious girl with difficulty Cock enters sensitive pussy of salacious girl with difficulty 1 year ago 44K 8:00 A brunette with a sexy pair of puffy nipples is teasing her cunt A brunette with a sexy pair of puffy nipples is teasing her cunt 4 years ago 41K 3:06 Female writer from Russia involved in sex with fake producer Female writer from Russia involved in sex with fake producer 12 months ago 36K 8:00 Gentle creature decides to discover anal pleasure with tender boy Gentle creature decides to discover anal pleasure with tender boy 4 years ago 29K 8:02 Chick doesn't know how to suck but male knows how to drill her Chick doesn't know how to suck but male knows how to drill her 1 year ago 18K 8:10 Beautiful teen fingers pussy in the big and dark shower stall Beautiful teen fingers pussy in the big and dark shower stall 4 years ago 17K 3:00 A brunette that loves her dildo is fooling around on the bed alone A brunette that loves her dildo is fooling around on the bed alone 4 years ago 15K 3:02 A sexy thing is in the pool and she is teasing her wet pussy lips A sexy thing is in the pool and she is teasing her wet pussy lips 4 years ago 14K 2:55

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended