Payton Preslee

Payton Preslee
1611
196
Aliases
Ivy Rose
Gender
Female
Birthday
30.10.1995
Age
28 years old
Place of birth
Poland Poland
Socials
Payton Preslee, sometimes going under the Ivy Rose stage name, is an American pornographic actress. Originally from Poland, the dark-haired doll is a perfect mix of an innocent "baby-face" looking girl on one hand, and an insatiable nympho who won't stop until she gets the desired sexual pleasure on the other. Not only is her hot body covered in colorful ink, but Payton has always been taking care of her giant breasts which are usually presented in a "straight in your face" manner. Active since 2019, Miss Preslee is splitting her time between doing straight and sapphic sex videos, with some of the top-rated ones being "MILF Juggs 2", "Cum In My Cunt 7", and "Interracial Gloryhole Teens 5". Speaking of the porn awards, Payton was already nominated for the "Hottest Newcomer" by AVN on two occasions.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments