Monique Alexander

Monique Alexander
Rank: 27
6281
851
Aliases
Monique Sunshine, Briana Burke, Monique Richards, Savannah Moore
Gender
Female
Birthday
26.05.1982
Age
40 years old
Place of birth
United States Vallejo, CA, United States
Monique Alexander was born in Vallejo, California, in 1982. Her first exposure on the porn scene came when she was 19, appearing in a lesbian scene with Kylie Wylde for Hustler Video’s Barely Legal 19. Her first several years were dominated by lesbian scenes, but she eventually branched out into boy/girl scenes, threesomes, and facials. In 2016, she starred in no fewer than four Ghostbusters Parody XXX videos for Brazzers Network, appearing with Nikki Benz, Abigail Mac, Charles Dera, and Isiah Maxwell. She’s also been nominated for several awards, and was inducted into AVN’s Hall of Fame in 2017.
Comments 6

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Rahan flag
2 years ago

You are amazing

Edn87 flag
3 years ago

Your abs are amazing.

Nybobsup469 flag
3 years ago

The best pornstar ever!

babehot25 flag
3 years ago

lovely & hot

Mahandra flag
3 years ago

Super cool

Figi6 flag
3 years ago

Best of Best.

Recommended