Miss Rican

Miss Rican
79
13
Aliases
Alexis Rodriguez, Alyssa Gadson
Gender
Female
Birthday
25.11.1989
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
United States FL, United States
Miss Rican, also known as Alexis Rodriguez, is a pornographic actress active since 2013. Having a Cherokee, Irish, Puerto Rican, and Dominican blood running through her veins, it is no wonder why this sexy tigress decided to enter the adult industry at the age of 24 and share her passion for banging with the rest of the world. With more than 50 titles to her name, Alexis can be seen in both girl-on-girl and heterosexual flicks such as Ass Masterpiece 15, My First Interracial 3, Strapon Squad 18, and Latina Sex Tapes 22, to name a few. Speaking of the body modifications, this completely natural fox has none.
Leave comment
Babes Rachel Starr and Miss Rican in a mff threesome Babes Rachel Starr and Miss Rican in a mff threesome 5 years ago 867K 7:04 Sizable ass is placed in front of the camera Sizable ass is placed in front of the camera 4 years ago 844K 8:01 Frisky Latina is letting a dude pet her ass and penetrate her pussy Frisky Latina is letting a dude pet her ass and penetrate her pussy 4 years ago 166K 7:57 Alexis Rodriguez and Daisy Woods joining Maggie Roze for orgy Alexis Rodriguez and Daisy Woods joining Maggie Roze for orgy 7 years ago 147K 9:00 Guys provide chicks with cocks during night club orgy Guys provide chicks with cocks during night club orgy 3 years ago 104K 11:50 Alexis Rodriguez loves fooling around with two big sex toys Alexis Rodriguez loves fooling around with two big sex toys 7 years ago 101K 8:59 Group sex with sexy skinny big ass babes Group sex with sexy skinny big ass babes 4 years ago 99K 7:47 A big ass slut is showing us how she handles a large pecker A big ass slut is showing us how she handles a large pecker 4 years ago 86K 8:01 Sweet looking Hispanic bimbo gets rammed hard on the tennis court Sweet looking Hispanic bimbo gets rammed hard on the tennis court 4 years ago 58K 8:06 Long haired brunette darling riding a black pecker so damn fine Long haired brunette darling riding a black pecker so damn fine 4 years ago 54K 6:08 Miss Rican enjoys oral sex with her two lesbian girlfriends Miss Rican enjoys oral sex with her two lesbian girlfriends 6 years ago 49K 6:59 Jada Stevens and her sexy friends love naughty lesbian sex Jada Stevens and her sexy friends love naughty lesbian sex 6 years ago 45K 7:00 Group sex with adorable babes getting smashed by some lads Group sex with adorable babes getting smashed by some lads 7 years ago 36K 9:00 Alexis Rodriguez doing very naughty things during hot solo action Alexis Rodriguez doing very naughty things during hot solo action 7 years ago 36K 9:01 These curvy lesbian bitches are ready for some toying and licking These curvy lesbian bitches are ready for some toying and licking 4 years ago 33K 7:10 Girls are having some fun with each other outside in a threesome Girls are having some fun with each other outside in a threesome 4 years ago 33K 6:55 Alexis Rodriguez using two dildos while stimulating her lovely cunt Alexis Rodriguez using two dildos while stimulating her lovely cunt 7 years ago 32K 9:02 Fat ass MILF strips down and toys wet pussy with dildos Fat ass MILF strips down and toys wet pussy with dildos 11 months ago 27K 8:00 Maggie Roze having blast with Alexis Rodriguez and Daisy Woods Maggie Roze having blast with Alexis Rodriguez and Daisy Woods 7 years ago 26K 9:00 A dude is licking the busty brunette with a couple of large tits A dude is licking the busty brunette with a couple of large tits 4 years ago 25K 7:56

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended