Layla Rose

Layla Rose
232
81
Aliases
Amelie TSC
Gender
Female
Birthday
01.01.1992
Age
28 years old
Place of birth
United States Chicago, IL, United States
A Chicago native, Layla Rose was an American pornographic actress in the period from 2010 to 2017. Dropping onto the sex scene at the age of 18, this beautiful Latina performed in predominantly lesbian features and also had quite a few non-sex roles. Working with the studios like Filly Films, Bang Productions, DreamGirls, FM Concepts, Kick Ass Pictures, Jules Jordan Video, and Penthouse, she can be seen in the following porn flicks, Young Pussy Lust 1, Lesbian Voyeur 2: Wet Kisses, Big Tits Round Asses 31, Women Seeking Women 116, and Her First Lesbian Massage, to name a few out of about 90 titles she performed in.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended