Jessica Jaymes

Jessica Jaymes
419
94
Aliases
Jessica James
Gender
Female
Birthday
08.03.1979
Age
43 years old
Place of birth
United States Anchorage, AK, United States
Socials
Stunning gal Jessica Jaymes has been an American pornographic actress ever since 2002. Coming from the state of Alaska, this gorgeous piece of brunette entered the porn scene at the age of 23, with the lesbian title Lady Ass Lickers 2 made by Mother Productions/Fetish Films. Since then she appeared in about 350 sex features, including both girl-on-girl and straight ones such as Desperate Housewhores 2, Sexual Chemistry, Babes Illustrated 18, Consumer Affairs 2, and Big Tits in Sports 5, amongst many. Being nominated for numerous sex awards, her biggest achievement most definitely was the induction into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2018.
Comments 1

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Shanu1989 flag
3 years ago

You are very hot and sexy star
I fan of u

Recommended