Jessa Rhodes

Jessa Rhodes
1512
207
Aliases
Jessica Rhodes, Jess Rhodes
Gender
Female
Birthday
29.06.1993
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
United States Portland, OR, United States
Socials
Born in Oregon in 1993, Jessa Rhodes found her way to the porn world in 2011 in 19 y.o. Fire Fuck, but didn’t truly hit her stride until 2013, when she appeared in dozens of scenes for everyone from Wicked Pictures to Naughty America. She’s shared the screen with Rikki Sixx, Keni Styles, and Tasha Reign, among others, in scenes ranging from lesbian to threesome to anal and DP. She’s been nominated dozens of times for awards, winning XBIZ’s Best Supporting Actress in 2015 for her work in Second Chances with Logan Pierce, and Spank Bank’s 2018 award for World’s Sexiest ‘Pet Enabler.’
Comments 5

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Bigmember8181 flag
3 years ago

Perfect!

RCS1984 flag
3 years ago

i love her body, just perfect!

Alexwhite flag
3 years ago

Give me this girl to fuck her...

YEPYEP3 flag
3 years ago

Damm its hot!

Dik4u89 flag
3 years ago

Lovely big nipples, sexy

Recommended