Jaye Summers

Jaye Summers
295
64
Aliases
Charlotte Lee, Juicy Jaye
Gender
Female
Birthday
28.06.1994
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
United States North Carolina, United States
Jaye Summers was born in 1994 in North Carolina. Appropriately enough, you may also see her credited under the name Charlotte Lee. Regardless of the credit name, Summers is a talent who has been setting the industry on fire. She’s been working since 2015 and is doing a lot of work – she’s been in over 200 movies so far. She did a lot of web scenes for realitykings.com early on, and has moved to many distributors now. She’s got a huge list of Spank Bank Award nominations and won “Prettiest Girl In Porn” in 2017, ahead of 16 nominations in ’18.
Leave comment
Stepmom is so naughty that seduces stepdaughter and her BF Stepmom is so naughty that seduces stepdaughter and her BF 4 years ago 1.0M 11:57 Skinny teen is extra hungry for cheating stepdad's fat cock Skinny teen is extra hungry for cheating stepdad's fat cock 1 year ago 649K 6:15 Brunette babe with pierced nipples gets banged on the sofa Brunette babe with pierced nipples gets banged on the sofa 1 year ago 591K 6:21 Dirty housewife teaches stepdaughter lesson of good behavior Dirty housewife teaches stepdaughter lesson of good behavior 2 years ago 380K 12:00 A girl gets her uniform removed and she is fucked then hard A girl gets her uniform removed and she is fucked then hard 4 years ago 359K 6:19 Teen lassie comes to gym for sex but not for sport Teen lassie comes to gym for sex but not for sport 3 years ago 238K 6:15 Two brunette pornstars get screwed by a handsome young male Two brunette pornstars get screwed by a handsome young male 1 year ago 194K 6:15 Bedroom isn't for sleeping only but for quickly fucking too Bedroom isn't for sleeping only but for quickly fucking too 1 year ago 191K 8:01 Dirty bitch with birds tattoo enjoys bukkake after blowbang Dirty bitch with birds tattoo enjoys bukkake after blowbang 2 months ago 187K 6:15 A brunette gets her back and ass covered with oil and she is then fucked A brunette gets her back and ass covered with oil and she is then fucked 4 years ago 157K 6:17 A redhead that loves sex toys is sharing some with her friend A redhead that loves sex toys is sharing some with her friend 4 years ago 134K 7:06 Three women are with a dude, shaking their hot bodies well Three women are with a dude, shaking their hot bodies well 3 years ago 121K 12:07 A sexy little slut has a large cock shoved in her mouth and pussy A sexy little slut has a large cock shoved in her mouth and pussy 3 years ago 108K 6:15 Guy catches bitches and drills cunts with big cock training them Guy catches bitches and drills cunts with big cock training them 12 months ago 97K 8:00 Two cock hungry ladies sharing a large dick on the floor Two cock hungry ladies sharing a large dick on the floor 1 year ago 95K 8:00 Hot brunette is in the car shop, getting fucked hard by the mechanic Hot brunette is in the car shop, getting fucked hard by the mechanic 3 years ago 95K 12:00 Teen likes to play with Tommy Gunn while stepmom is watching Teen likes to play with Tommy Gunn while stepmom is watching 3 years ago 94K 6:15 A chick is checking out a bike and she ends up getting fucked A chick is checking out a bike and she ends up getting fucked 3 years ago 89K 12:00 Sexy amateur gives an interview and she also gets her pussy humped Sexy amateur gives an interview and she also gets her pussy humped 5 years ago 89K 7:00 How sweet it feels for Jaye Summers to feel cop's cock in pussy How sweet it feels for Jaye Summers to feel cop's cock in pussy 2 years ago 87K 8:07

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended