Gina Gerson

Gina Gerson
836
138
Aliases
Doris Ivy, Gina Gershon
Gender
Female
Birthday
17.05.1991
Age
31 years old
Place of birth
Russian Federation St. Petersburg, Russian Federation
Russian beauty Gina Gerson was born in St. Petersburg in 1991. The small-breasted cutie joined the porn scene in 2012 with a lesbian scene in Smooth and Silky 3. Since her nubile beginnings, she’s appeared in over 250 scenes, mostly European, enjoying long associations with studios like 21st Sextury, Legal Porno, and Nubiles. Her activities range from lesbian, masturbation, and cum swapping to anal and DP. She’s appeared in scenes with such big names as Thomas Stone and Kayla Green. She’s been nominated for countless awards, including AVN’s Female Foreign Performer of the Year every year since 2015.
Comments 7
Petite teen girl gets rammed in a cuckold scene Petite teen girl gets rammed in a cuckold scene 2 years ago 4.0M 8:00 Chick was longing for lovemaking and BF afforded it to her Chick was longing for lovemaking and BF afforded it to her 5 years ago 3.4M 6:15 Awesome video compilation with the tenderest babes and their BFs Awesome video compilation with the tenderest babes and their BFs 3 years ago 3.0M 6:13 Bossy mommy makes her stepdaughter suck her titties Bossy mommy makes her stepdaughter suck her titties 4 years ago 1.7M 11:52 Erotic lovemaking in two scenes with beautiful girls Erotic lovemaking in two scenes with beautiful girls 4 years ago 1.6M 6:15 Teen pleasures his monster cock in the public bathroom Teen pleasures his monster cock in the public bathroom 6 years ago 1.6M 7:51 Dirty blonde girlfriend is being assfucked on the couch Dirty blonde girlfriend is being assfucked on the couch 2 years ago 1.4M 8:01 A blonde teen is feeling some anal fucking in front of the camera A blonde teen is feeling some anal fucking in front of the camera 5 years ago 1.1M 6:13 Blonde is nude on the bed and she is fucked in her ass really hard Blonde is nude on the bed and she is fucked in her ass really hard 5 years ago 770K 3:03 A blonde that loves to lick dick is getting a dick in her pussy A blonde that loves to lick dick is getting a dick in her pussy 6 years ago 732K 7:09 Being in an interracial sandwich brings tears of joy to her eyes Being in an interracial sandwich brings tears of joy to her eyes 3 years ago 707K 6:15 Russian porn actress Gina Gerson with skinny body enjoys gangbang Russian porn actress Gina Gerson with skinny body enjoys gangbang 3 years ago 676K 6:15 Two girls are in the kitchen, getting fucked while bending over Two girls are in the kitchen, getting fucked while bending over 5 years ago 630K 3:06 Sweet blonde is doing anal outside in the field on the sunny day Sweet blonde is doing anal outside in the field on the sunny day 6 years ago 589K 8:05 Three Euro lesbians enjoy pussy licking in HD Three Euro lesbians enjoy pussy licking in HD 2 years ago 553K 6:15 A good looking all natural nympho is getting fucked hard in the woods A good looking all natural nympho is getting fucked hard in the woods 5 years ago 484K 6:15 Sweet thing Gina Gerson and her attractive boy Charlie Dean make love Sweet thing Gina Gerson and her attractive boy Charlie Dean make love 3 years ago 465K 6:23 Petite Russian blonde whore gets her tight holes explored Petite Russian blonde whore gets her tight holes explored 5 years ago 462K 6:06 Sex is the only thing to distract the girl from video games Sex is the only thing to distract the girl from video games 6 months ago 460K 8:08 Petite blonde takes hard pecker from behind after sucking it first Petite blonde takes hard pecker from behind after sucking it first 2 years ago 436K 6:15

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Tauschan flag
1 year ago

Wie kommt man zwischen diese langen Beine

Chuck65lickme
2 years ago

Gina is fucking sexy

Jeracin_1 flag
3 years ago

my dick just gohard when I hear her name fuckkkk

Chasedeniro flag
3 years ago

Nice small ass

Outrider95 flag
3 years ago

i would love to eat that ass

Bearcat256 flag
3 years ago

Very lovely and warm

Xisycipo flag
3 years ago

Super Hottie! A Sexual Fantasy Russian Girl!!

Recommended