Erik Everhard

Erik Everhard
246
88
Aliases
Eril Everhard, Eric Everhart, Eric
Gender
Male
Birthday
02.12.1976
Age
45 years old
Place of birth
Canada Calgary, Canada
Erik Everhard is a Canadian pornstar. He was born on December 2, 1976 in the Canadian province of Calgary. He began his career in the porn biz in 1999 by moving to LA at the age of 23 in order to follow his dreams to make it big in the porn industry. Erik has appeared in nearly 1407 films as an actor and another 113 as a director behind the camera. He has received many acknowledgements such as the XBIZ Award of 2013 and he AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex scene in 2015. Everhard is known for his peculiar girth measuring in at around 6.5 in circumference on his member.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended