Donna Bell

Donna Bell
202
42
Aliases
Dona Bell, Donna Belle, Donna Bella, Rebecca Storm
Gender
Female
Birthday
11.08.1988
Age
35 years old
Place of birth
Romania Constanza, Other, Romania
Lustful blonde harlot Donna Bell is coming from Romania and she has been starring in porn movies since 2007. Starting her career at the age of 19, this cock-craving Eastern European lady went straight into the world of hardcore pornography, with most of her features including rough anal banging and sex acts like double penetration, going from ass to mouth, and getting facial. Some of about 200 sex titles she performed in are Bitches in Uniform 2, Rocco: Puppet Master 10, Elegant Anal 5, Nasty Intentions 1, Slutty Girls Love Rocco 1, Hell Is Where the Party Is, Sodomized Sluts, and Assfucked MILFs 8.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments