Chloe Blue

Chloe Blue
80
22
Aliases
Chloey, Klara, Ema, Phoebe, Rachel Horton, Mary Cloe
Gender
Female
Birthday
03.07.1993
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
Russian Federation Moscow, Russian Federation
Chloe Blue, or just Chloe, was a Russian pornographic actress. Being involved with the adult scene from 2012 to 2017, this natural blonde babe did about 30 strictly straight titles. Having 19 years at the start of her career, she dropped onto the porn scene with the titles Fresh Sluts 6, Anal Hotties, Hot in the Butt, Snow Teens 5, and Seventeen Collected Solo 47 and was doing anal intercourse scenes from her very beginning. Some of the studios she collaborated with are Juicy Entertainment, Pervision, Legal Porno, Sunset Media, DDF Network, and Video Art Holland. Feeling proud of her natural beauty, Chloe was always sporting a clean look, without any body modifications.
Leave comment
Smoking hot girls sucking dick and fucking at a sex party Smoking hot girls sucking dick and fucking at a sex party 4 years ago 244K 8:06 New year party turns into an orgy with college girls in stockings New year party turns into an orgy with college girls in stockings 4 years ago 180K 8:03 Horny blonde girl is fucking her co-worker in the office Horny blonde girl is fucking her co-worker in the office 7 months ago 173K 8:00 Wildly hot and sexy chicks are going wildly naughty at the party Wildly hot and sexy chicks are going wildly naughty at the party 4 years ago 101K 8:01 Girls are seen doing a striptease for some kinky and horny men Girls are seen doing a striptease for some kinky and horny men 4 years ago 97K 7:55 A lewd doctor is penetrating his hot patient anally on the sofa A lewd doctor is penetrating his hot patient anally on the sofa 4 years ago 94K 7:59 Several hot chicks are having lesbian and straight sex with friends Several hot chicks are having lesbian and straight sex with friends 4 years ago 81K 7:58 Some gorgeous women are having a wild new years party together Some gorgeous women are having a wild new years party together 4 years ago 75K 7:58 A skinny blonde woman is playing twister with her man in her room A skinny blonde woman is playing twister with her man in her room 4 years ago 65K 8:10 Skinny lady is having lesbian and straight sex as well on the sofa Skinny lady is having lesbian and straight sex as well on the sofa 4 years ago 61K 8:00 Dazzling bitches fuck like crazy at the awesome dancing party Dazzling bitches fuck like crazy at the awesome dancing party 4 years ago 60K 8:06 Blonde woman is getting her pussy massaged on the massage table Blonde woman is getting her pussy massaged on the massage table 4 years ago 46K 8:09 Sexy women are with some men, doing an orgy in the bedroom Sexy women are with some men, doing an orgy in the bedroom 4 years ago 44K 8:02 Slender blondie gets fucked by her lover in the bed Slender blondie gets fucked by her lover in the bed 6 months ago 39K 7:52 Hot girls are in the bathroom, doing pussy licking and cock sucking Hot girls are in the bathroom, doing pussy licking and cock sucking 4 years ago 37K 7:58 Young black man is ready to satisfy these two cock hungry blondes Young black man is ready to satisfy these two cock hungry blondes 4 years ago 37K 7:53 Interracial orgy with curious bitches from all over the world Interracial orgy with curious bitches from all over the world 4 years ago 37K 7:55 Group fucking scene with Asian bitch, white chicks, and a boy Group fucking scene with Asian bitch, white chicks, and a boy 4 years ago 33K 7:59 An orgy is happening and we are lucky enough to see it going on An orgy is happening and we are lucky enough to see it going on 4 years ago 32K 8:09 A party with plenty of hard liquor turns into a really hot orgy A party with plenty of hard liquor turns into a really hot orgy 4 years ago 30K 8:01

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended