Brittany Andrews

Brittany Andrews
97
20
Aliases
Miss Brittany Andrews
Gender
Female
Birthday
13.08.1973
Age
48 years old
Place of birth
United States Milwaukee, WI, United States
Socials
Brittany Andrews, also known as Mistress Brittany, is a pornographic actress active since way back in 1995. With more than 300 sex titles under her belt, this blonde harlot is amongst the veterans of the porn world. When it comes to sex genres, Brittany has been working in both heterosexual and lesbian genres, and she also did a lot of non-sex roles. Speaking of career achievements, this gold-haired chick was nominated for three XBIZ Awards in the category of "Crossover Star of the Year" three times in a row. Apart from starring in, she also tried directing a couple of adult flicks.
Comments 1

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
AceFrehley71 flag
1 year ago

Brittany is so incredible! Love that gorgeous asshole!

Recommended