Bridgette B

Bridgette B
Rank: 45
7126
1335
Aliases
Spanish Doll, Bridget B
Gender
Female
Birthday
15.10.1983
Age
40 years old
Place of birth
Spain Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Luscious blonde Bridgette B was born in Barcelona, Spain, in 1983. She entered the porn scene in 2007 in Vagtastic for Reality Kings, and has since gone on to star in nearly 800 scenes. She’s worked with some of the best in the business, including Abella Danger and Charles Dera. Over the years, her scenes have varied from straight to lesbian to anal to some light BDSM for Wicked Pictures. She’s been nominated for a number of awards over the course of her career, taking home an AVN in 2012 for Unsung Starlet of the Year and winning XBIZ’s MILF performer of the Year in 2019.
Comments 9

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

I love your figure

Peter69 flag
2 years ago

B.B. hat eine aufregende Figur, prächtige Brüste und ein nuttiges Gesicht

stepmom2021udders flag
3 years ago

Bridgette has a good figure and great udders.

69Amabele69 flag
3 years ago

Bridgette hat stramme Titten

Bil1980 flag
5 years ago

BRIDGETTE B is very beautiful with an incredible body.

wabaa15 flag
5 years ago

I've always wanted to fuck her, my ideal

BigDaddy1 flag
5 years ago

Sexiest porstar on the net and always puts on a great work.

Lisaxxx flag
5 years ago

Best body and star in the world

CR7JAR7 flag
5 years ago

You are so hott