Alura Jenson

Alura Jenson
Rank: 19
27K
4033
Aliases
Alura Jensen
Gender
Female
Birthday
31.05.1977
Age
46 years old
Place of birth
United States Philadelphia, PA, United States
Alura Jenson is an American fitness instructor, dominatrix, bondage model, and porn star above all else. She was born on May 31, 1977 in the beautiful Italian city of Florence where her parents were stationed in the US army. This jetsetting babe has a whole G cup sized rack to please the needs of the most particular viewer. Her golden blonde hair sweeps gracefully about her on camera, even though our attention is definitely elsewhere. Her full figure includes big round buns which makes her a rare package in the industry. Alura is the Barbie doll taken to a whole new level of sex appeal.
Comments 4

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Kalu090
3 years ago

Hello lovely

Bharath966
3 years ago

I'm fan of you

Babuddinansari flag
5 years ago

i like you alura jenson

ashok123 flag
5 years ago

Hello darling I will fuck u