Ally Jones

Ally Jones
116
31
Aliases
Ally Breelsen, Angelina Doroshenkova, Ally Lee
Gender
Female
Birthday
16.03.1994
Age
28 years old
Place of birth
Russian Federation Smolensk, Russian Federation
Ally Jones, also known as Ally Breelsen, is a beautiful babe coming from Russia. She entered the adult scene in 2015, at the age of 21, and made about 80 titles so far. Her work covers both straight and lesbian sex scenes, and some of her best flicks are Rocco's Perfect Slaves 10, Private Gold 194: Private Summer School, Euro Pickups 3, Down to Fuck A Stranger 1, and Lesbian Love, in which she is also involved in some hard anal intercourse. Ally usually collaborates with the studios like DDF Network, Legal Porno, Evil Angel, and Mofos. Even though she has no piercings on her body, this wonderful brunette does have a few tattoos.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended