Alice Smack

Alice Smack
53
10
Aliases
Mackenzie, Makayla
Gender
Female
Birthday
24.03.1993
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
Russian Federation Sahalin, Russian Federation
Cute Russian gal, with lovely natural curves, Alice Smack was a pornographic actress active briefly in the adult industry from 2014 until 2016. Although this wonderful brunette did only about 10 sex titles, most of her scenes involved Alice's favorite kind of sex, butt intercourse, and she was noted for her passionate on-screen persona which can be seen in features such as Young Russian Backdoor Lovers 4, Private Specials 94: Extreme Soviet Sluts 3, Sexy Little Schoolgirls, and Be Brave Girl. Lovers of female masturbation and lesbian pussy licking should check out her web sex scenes made by DDF Network porn studio.
Comments 1

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
mago6722 flag
1 year ago

She is a delicious

Recommended