Alexis Texas

Alexis Texas
682
93
Aliases
Alexis Love
Gender
Female
Birthday
25.05.1985
Age
37 years old
Place of birth
United States Castroville, TX, United States
Socials
Alexis Texas, or Alexis Stevens, is an American pornographic actress and director. Entering the scene way back in 2007, this lustful blonde performed in more than 700 scenes so far. Known primarily for her straight sex scenes, Alexis also did few lesbian flicks. She is famous for her round and beautiful behind and was nominated for AVN Award multiple times in the category Hottest Ass/Most Epic Ass. Working with every major player in the industry, she is also active in the director role ever since 2015, making titles like Battle of the Asses 6, Big Booty Tryouts 2, and Real Buttwoman Returns, all released by Elegant Angel. She was married to pornographic actor Mr. Pete from 2008 to 2013.
Comments 1
A big ass chick that has small tits is getting fucked really hard A big ass chick that has small tits is getting fucked really hard 5 years ago 9.4M 8:00 Alexis Texas performing oral and riding on gigantic schlong Alexis Texas performing oral and riding on gigantic schlong 8 years ago 2.7M 7:02 Victoria Voss and Alexis Fawx getting rammed during some party Victoria Voss and Alexis Fawx getting rammed during some party 8 years ago 2.6M 7:00 Alexis Texas receiving large wiener in her meaty snatch Alexis Texas receiving large wiener in her meaty snatch 8 years ago 2.2M 7:05 Lesbian threesome video by remarkable sexy girls on black couch Lesbian threesome video by remarkable sexy girls on black couch 5 years ago 1.9M 6:15 Students have nothing against teacher to take part in orgy Students have nothing against teacher to take part in orgy 2 years ago 628K 7:00 Blonde Alexis Texas boasts about booty and gets fucked Blonde Alexis Texas boasts about booty and gets fucked 2 years ago 608K 7:00 Big booty blonde in fishnets needs some dicking Big booty blonde in fishnets needs some dicking 3 years ago 463K 6:55 Two hot blonde women are on the sofa and they are doing fisting Two hot blonde women are on the sofa and they are doing fisting 5 years ago 406K 6:17 Three sexy ladies are open for some lesbian toying Three sexy ladies are open for some lesbian toying 3 years ago 373K 7:00 College kids are making a party and it gets crashed by porn stars College kids are making a party and it gets crashed by porn stars 6 years ago 301K 7:00 Curvy American blonde Alexis Texas gets rammed by her masseuse Curvy American blonde Alexis Texas gets rammed by her masseuse 6 years ago 283K 6:58 Pretty blonde women are using a strap on in the lesbian sex scene Pretty blonde women are using a strap on in the lesbian sex scene 5 years ago 279K 6:18 Alexis Texas and Phoenix Marie getting nicely crammed by some chaps Alexis Texas and Phoenix Marie getting nicely crammed by some chaps 8 years ago 202K 7:02 Doctor fucks patient and cums stroking cock between buttocks Doctor fucks patient and cums stroking cock between buttocks 2 years ago 193K 6:59 Alexis Texas lets the masseur toy with her body Alexis Texas lets the masseur toy with her body 8 years ago 180K 7:00 Alexis Texas and Liz having fourway with two blokes Alexis Texas and Liz having fourway with two blokes 8 years ago 179K 7:01 Two girls that have pretty faces are going down one another Two girls that have pretty faces are going down one another 5 years ago 138K 6:05 Alexis Texas is a Bang Bros slut with lots of experience Alexis Texas is a Bang Bros slut with lots of experience 8 years ago 118K 7:02 A sexy white girl is on her back, getting some loving done to her A sexy white girl is on her back, getting some loving done to her 6 years ago 118K 7:05

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
kily30 flag
1 month ago

she is my lovely queen.

Recommended